Szülői munkaközösség

osztály pedagógus szülői munkaközösség tagjai
1a Nagyné Moharos Márta Szakál-Balaskó Patrícia
  Szántóné Hartmann Edit  
1b Pálinkás Csilla Szabados Nóra
  Lantay Rita  
1c Szabóné Moczó Andrea Perjésiné M. Melinda
  Hegedüsné Kladek Anett  
1d Pálfy Ágnes Szabó-Varga Annamária
  Pusztai Beatrix  
2a Kocsisné Budai Ágnes Szentes Ildikó Katalin 
  Kaposiné Klock Orsolya Juhász-Rácz Mária
2b Tóthné Bércesi Stella Dobján-Török Zsuzsanna 
  Bolláné Kovács Bernadett Harai Zsuzsanna
2c Térmeg Zsóka Huszár Viktória
  Zsigóné Nyuli Anikó Kazai Anetta Gabriella
    Nagy Irén
2d Zsigmond Bernadett Török Adrienn Enikő
  Janus- Winkler Ágnes Horváth Marianna
    Vajda Zsuzsanna 
3a Petriné Arany Klára Perjésiné Molnár Melinda
  Haasné Pálmai Szilvia Petőné Kovács Beáta
    Végh Csilla
3b Héring Mónika Cserki Marianna
  Galambosné Ádám Edit Vincze Mária
3c Kozicsné Ujvári Tímea Vargáné Hortoványi Erika Ilona
  Szalma Ibolya Szántóné Klemencsics Nóra
4a Dávidné Beleznai Anita Mester Kitti
  Cseke Brigitta Határhegyiné Véber Gabriella
4b Viniczayné Losonci judit Jáksóné Imre Csilla
  Petőné Marton Gyöngyi Kovács Fülöp Réka
    Vasiné Molnár Eszter
4c Schmidtné Cseke Brigitta Pocsai-Csarnia Erika
  Kiss- Giricz Lívia Vargáné Hortoványi Erika Ilona
4d Rózsahegyiné Szaniszló Judit Ádám Kiara
  Kolarovszkiné Fekete Renáta Reiber Anett
    Stróbl Helga
5a Pappné Szauter Eszter Törzsökné Vincze Andrea
    Varga Bernadett
5b Ádám Zsuzsanna Lukácsné Palovits Renáta 
    Sárosiné Praczkó Julianna
5c Botyánszkiné Tóth Ildikó Szakál- Balaskó Patrícia
    Németh Nándor
6a Baloghné Schmidt Edit Nagy Andrea Nárcisz
    Jáksóné Imre Csilla
6b Maróti Szilvia Simon-Berki Klára
    Horváth Krisztina Zsuzsanna
     
6c Bánhegyi Balázsné Perjésiné M. Melinda
    Varga Noémi
6d Donácziné Meiszter Orsolya Bencsik Melinda
    Fehér Mónika
7a Farkasné Bolla Ágota Nagy Andrea Nárcisz
    Ihász Rita
7b Cserna Bernadette Cs. Kovács Renáta
    Fónad Mónika
7c Zsigmond Vivien Somogyi - Takács Linda
    Kissné Kulcsár Adrienn
8a Romics Éva Kondor-Horváth Niké
    Szakál Róbertné 
8b Nida Tamás Bíberné Öveges Krisztina
     
8c Strasszerné Gömöri Dorottya Sommer Emőke Borbála
     
8d Kömives Attila Barsch Zsuzsanna
    Nyikos Erzsébet