Szülői munkaközösség

osztály pedagógus szülői munkaközösség tagjai
1.a Petriné Arany Klára Perjésiné Molnár Melinda
  Haasná Pálmai Szilvia Petőné Kovács Beáta
    Végh Csilla
1.b Héring Mónika Cserki Marianna
  Galambosné Ádám Edit  
1.c  Kozicsné Ujvári Tímea Vargáné Hortoványi Erika Ilona
  Szalma Ibolya Kutiné Mező Tímea Beáta
2.a Dávidné Beleznai Anita Mester Kitti
  Cseke Brigitta Határhegyiné Véber Gabriella
2.b  Viniczayné Losonci judit Jáksóné Imre Csilla
  Petőné Marton Gyöngyi Kovács Fülöp Réka
    Vasiné Molnár Eszter
2.c  Borostyánné Kovács Andrea Csarnai Erika
  Giricz Lívia Vargáné Hortoványi Erika Ilona
2.d Kolarovszkiné Fekete Renáta Ádám Kiara
    Reiber Anett
  Rózsahegyiné Szaniszló Judit Stróbl Helga
3.a Lantay Rita Törzsökné Vincze Andrea
  Pálinkás Csilla Varga Bernadett
3.b  Szabóné Moczó Andrea Hogyor Szilvia
  Hegedüsné Kladek Anett Sárosiné Praczkó Julianna
3.c Szántóné Hartmann Edit Szakál- Balaskó Patrícia
  Nagyné Moharos Márta Németh Nándor
4.a Bolláné Kovács Bernadett Vörös Karolina
  Tóthné Bércesi Stella Harai Zsuzsanna
4.b Kaposiné Klock Orsolya Simon-Berki Klára
  Kocsisné budai Ágnes Horváth Krisztina Zsuzsanna
     
4.c  Varsányi Barbara Pocsai-Csarnai Erika
  Nagy Tímea Varga Noémi
4.d Zsigóné Nyuli Anikó Csepiné Bencsik Melinda
  Térmeg Zsóka Fehér Mónika
5.a Farkasné Bolla Ágota Nagy Andrea Nárcisz
    Ihász Rita
5.b Szalai Zsuzsanna Cs. Kovács Renáta
    Fónad Mónika
5.c Szendrő Vivien Lukács Barbara
     
6.a Romics Éva Horváth Niké
    Vörös Karolina
6.b Nida Tamás Bíberné Öveges Krisztina
     
6.c Strasszerné Gömöri Dorottya Sommer Emőke Borbála
     
6.d Kömives Attila Barsch Zsuzsanna
    Nyikos Erzsébet
7.a Pappné Szauter Eszter Németh Ágnes
     
7.b Huszárné Laki Piroska  Drexlerné Ardai Andrea
    Mészölyné Lencsés Zsuzsanna
    Balaskóné Pákozdi Melinda
7.c Tóth Istvánné Pártl Anita
    Puskás Borbála
7.d Ádám Zsuzsanna Bodóné Schwéger Csilla
    Kovács Péter
8.a Maróti Szilvia Sárosiné Praczkó Julianna
     
8.b Baloghné Schmidt Edit Drexlerné Ardai Andrea
    Vasiné Molnár Eszter
8.c Skrinyárné Golenyák Ágnes Szabó-Farkas Lilla
    Fodor Andrea
8.d Bánhegyi Balázsné Gábor Erika
    Isztl Mariann