Szülői munkaközösség

osztály pedagógus szülői munkaközösség tagjai
1.a  Lantay Rita Törzsökné Vincze Andrea
  Pálinkás Csilla Varga Bernadett
1.b Szilágyi Bernadette Hogyor Szilvia
  Szabóné Moczó Andrea Kakucs Tímea
1.c  Szántóné Hartmann Edit Szakál- Balaskó Patrícia
  Nagyné Moharos Márta Gumberné Frey Szilvia
2.a Bolláné Kovács Bernadett Békefiné Geszler Diána
  Tóthné Bércesi Stella Sárkány Szilvia
2.b  Kaposiné Klock Orsolya Berki Klára
  Kocsisné budai Ágnes Horváth Krisztina Zsuzsanna
    Vincze Tímea
2.c  Varsányi Barbara Pocsai-Csarnai Erika
  Nagy Tímea Varga Noémi
2.d Zsigóné Nyuli Anikó Csepiné Bencsik Melinda
  Térmeg Zsóka Fehér Mónika
3. a Petriné Arany Klára Ihász Rita 
  Haasná Pálmai Szilvia Fogarasi Andrea
  Pálfy Ágnes  
3.b  Héring Mónika Tónad Mónika 
  Galambosné Ádám Edit Cs. Kovács Renáta
3.c  Szabóné Perger Márta Sebők Jusztina 
  Kozicsné Ujvári Tímea Lukács Barbara
4.a Kolarovszkiné Fekete Renáta Horváth Niké
  Schnee Zoltánné Herczeg Katalin
  Pálfy Ágnes Hajdu Virág Imola
4.b Schmidtné Cseke Brigitta Szihalmi Jánosné Teri
  Dávidné Beleznai Anita Tuboly Ágnes
4.c  Petőné Marton Gyöngyi  
  Viniczayné Losonci Judit Csehi Szilvia
4.d  Borostyánné Kovács Andrea Takács Mónika
  Giricz Lívia Tajti Pető Boglárka
5.a Pappné Szauter Eszter Németh Ágnes
     
5.b Huszárné Laki Piroska  Drexlerné Ardai Andrea
    Balaskóné Pákozdi Melinda
5.c Tóth Istvánné Pártl Anita
    Németh Borbála
5.d Ádám Zsuzsanna Bodóné Schwéger Csilla
     
6.a Maróti Szilvia Sárosiné Praczkó Julianna
    György Anita
6.b Baloghné Schmidt Edit Drexlerné Ardai Andrea
    Vasiné Molnár Eszter
6.c Skrinyárné Golenyák Ágnes Vörösné Szántód  Ágnes
    Királyné Takács Mónika
6.d Bánhegyi Balázsné Bihari József
    Dávid Zoltán
7.a Farkasné Bolla Ágota Jáksóné Imre Csilla
    Negyeláné Kardos Zsuzsanna
     
7.b Nagyné Takács Krisztina Szabó Timea
    Nagyné Takács Krisztina
7.c Molnár Andrea Sebők Balázs- Papp Jusztina
    Dömötör Andrea
8.a Romics Éva Kovátsné Szűcs Judit
    Bátorné Solymár Alexandra
8.b Strasszerné Gömöri Dorottya Nagyné Kovács Enikő
    Hajdu Csilla 
8.c Kömíves Attila Droppa Gyula
    Székácsné Parádi Edina
8.d Nida Tamás Nyiri Kinga